Serietabell

Ställning - Australienska Mästerskapet, Australien (2017)


FörareS:aD01D02D03D04
Samuel Masters5810161715
Justin Sedgmen551712179
David Watt501715711
Troy Batchelor491281514
Max Fricke47916148
Nicholas Morris43148912
Brady Kurtz425101017
Rohan Tungate30103611
Jack Holder2667103
Tyron Proctor226646
Mason Campton203458
Jaimon Lidsey195644
Todd Kurtz175426
Josh Pickering175822
Jordan Stewart152472
Cooper Riordan94212
James Davies0nsnsnsns
Matthew Gillmore0nsnsnsns