Statistik

Statistik - Elite Shields, Storbritannien (2017)

Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
SverigeJacob Thorssell (1993-07-24)210222.2001232.30052300000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren (1985-09-15)210212.1002232.30044101000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt (1988-12-29)214312.2141322.28683120000
DanmarkHans Andersen (1980-11-03)210202.0002222.20043201000
AustralienJack Holder (1997-01-21)210111.1002131.30012420010
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
StorbritannienJames Shanes28121.5004162.00013310000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth (1994-02-11)29131.4442151.66722311000
AustralienSamuel Masters (1991-05-23)29131.4441141.55613410000
AustralienBrady Kurtz (1997-09-27)29121.3331131.44422230000
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak (1984-07-18)29121.3330121.33322221000
StorbritannienMax Clegg2960.667170.77801421100
PolenAdam Skornicki1430.750030.75001111000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves2940.444040.44402061000
StorbritannienKyle Newman0000.000000.00000000000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
SverigeJacob Thorssell15142.8001153.00041000000
StorbritannienJames Shanes1492.2503123.00013000000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren15122.4001132.60023000000
DanmarkHans Andersen15122.4000122.40031100000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt17152.1431162.28641110000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth15102.0001112.20021200000
AustralienBrady Kurtz1581.600191.80012110000
AustralienSamuel Masters1581.600191.80011300000
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak1471.750071.75020110000
AustralienJack Holder1571.400181.60011210000
StorbritannienMax Clegg1540.800151.00001201100
StorbritannienNathan Greaves1520.400020.40001031000
PolenAdam Skornicki0000.000000.00000000000
StorbritannienKyle Newman0000.000000.00000000000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
DanmarkNicolai Klindt17162.2860162.28642010000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren1591.8001102.00021101000
DanmarkHans Andersen1581.6002102.00012101000
SverigeJacob Thorssell1581.600081.60011300000
AustralienSamuel Masters1451.250051.25002110000
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak1551.000051.00002111000
AustralienJack Holder1540.800151.00001210010
AustralienBrady Kurtz1441.000041.00010120000
StorbritannienJames Shanes1430.750141.00000310000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth1430.750141.00001111000
PolenAdam Skornicki1430.750030.75001111000
StorbritannienMax Clegg1420.500020.50000220000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves1420.500020.50001030000
StorbritannienKyle Newman0000.000000.00000000000